Muzycy - NOSPR
Muzycy orkiestry
1. skrzypce
- Piotr Tarcholik Koncertmistrz
- Rafał Zambrzycki Koncertmistrz
- Patryk Laburda
- Roland Orlik
- Grzegorz Witek
- Krystyna Kowalska
- Janusz Klich
- Grażyna Walus-Klich
- Jacek Siemek
- Dorota Paliwoda
- Lucyna Fiedukiewicz
- Katarzyna Laburda
- Karolina Szefer-Trocha
- Dorota Cieślińska
- Katarzyna Jawor
- Aleksander Daszkiewicz
- Krzysztof Katana
- Beata Ogryzek
2. skrzypce
- Kinga Tomaszewska
- Nikola Frankiewicz
- Maria Strzelczyk
- Beniamin Czech
- Grzegorz Bartoszek
- Ewa Bychowiec
- Małgorzata Bugdoł
- Joanna Szafraniec
- Jolanta Sobczak-Smołka
- Adam Gajdosz
- Anita Bartłomiejczyk
- Marcin Josz
- Piotr Marcinowicz
- Teresa Mercik-Szopa
- Małgorzata Krzeszowiec
- Magdalena Ziętek
- Michał Kowalczyk
- Karolina Górny
Altówki
- Dariusz Korcz
- Beata Raszewska
- Mieczysław Krzyżowski
- Wincenty Krawczyk
- Andrzej Żydek
- Irena Jarosz-Marcinkiewicz
- Eugeniusz Mikołajczyk
- Joanna Tesarczyk
- Agnieszka Hałuzo
- Maria Shetty
- Sandra Kałuża
- Dawid Jadamus
Wiolonczele
- Łukasz Frant Koncertmistrz
- Adam Krzeszowiec Koncertmistrz
- Natalia Kurzac-Kotula
- Karolina Nowak-Waloszczyk
- Andrzej Burzyński
- Roman Hałoń
- Bogusław Zaremba
- Marek Szopa
- Magdalena Czech
- Anna Tumidajska
- Norbert Pióro
- Antoni Smołka
Kontrabasy
- Jan Kotula
- Aleksander Mazanek
- Krzysztof Firlus
- Michał Paliwoda
- Bogusław Pstraś
- Łukasz Bebłot
- Krzysztof Wąsik
- Marek Romanowski
Klarnety
- Aleksander Tesarczyk
- Arkadiusz Adamski
- Zbigniew Kaleta
- Maciej Niewiara
- Bartosz Pacan
- Tomasz Żymła
Fagoty
- Krzysztof Fiedukiewicz
- Cezary Rembisz
- Marek Barański
- Damian Lipień
- Grzegorz Popławski
Kontrafagot
Waltornie
- Krzysztof Tomczyk
- Tadeusz Tomaszewski
- Mariusz Ziętek
- Paweł Cal
- Wiesław Grochowski
- Damian Walentek
- Rudolf Brudny
- Adrian Ticman
Puzony
- Michał Mazurkiewicz
- Tomasz Hajda
- Piotr Rybicki
- Karol Gajda
Puzon basowy
- Zdzisław Stolarczyk
Trąbki
- Stanisław Dziewior
- Benedykt Matusik
- Piotr Nowak
- Piotr Pyda
- Antoni Adamus
Tuba
Kotły
- Wojciech Morcinczyk
- Krzysztof Jaguszewski
- Małgorzata Szymecka
Perkusja
- Michał Żymełka
- Dariusz Brauhoff
- Piotr Połaniecki
Harfy
- Krzysztof Waloszczyk
- Elżbieta Korelus
Fortepian
Organy
Stała współpraca z NOSPR
Martyna Dziechciarz - altówka
Karolina Górny - skrzypce
Jan Czyżewski - altówka
Beata Jankowska-Burzyńska - reżyser dźwięku
Lucjan Krochmalny - perkusja
Akademia NOSPR (sezon 2023/2024)
Wojciech Bocionek - skrzypce
Aleksandra Rymarowicz - skrzypce
Maryia Traihel - skrzypce
Marta Zębik - altówka
Michał Hałoń - wiolonczela
Alicja Szydłowska - wiolonczela
Adam Kadłubiec - kontrabas
Iga Murawska - kontrabas
Joanna Dec - flet
Agata Bała - obój
Eryk Oliwa - klarnet
Aleksandra Skrzyniarz - fagot
Maciej Dujczyński - waltornia
Kamil Jurkiewicz - trąbka
Eryk Mencner - puzon
Zuzanna Polończyk - perkusja
Rada Orkiestry
Krzysztof Fiedukiewicz
Przewodniczący Rady Orkiestry
Łukasz Frant
Członek Rady Orkiestry
Bartosz Pacan
Członek Rady Orkiestry
Patryk Laburda
Członek Rady Orkiestry
Mieczysław Krzyżowski
Członek Rady Orkiestry